vlnr.vorne Richard Gaal, Roman Skidanov, Abdullah Göleli, Dennis Volmann, Maxim Kornilov, Leo Gaal
Mitte Oliver Rosenberg, Bärbel Klenner und Martina Kirsch (Sponsoring);Tjörben Schlicher, Daniel Reberg, Erik Ott, Abdulkerim Göleli, Nikolaj Kimmel, Abdulkadir Göleli, Igor Meier, Dima Schloss,
hinten: Leon Schneider, Michael Wolfart, Alex Meier, Andreas Ott, Konstantin Kramer. 10/2017
C/D- Jugend 2017 v.l.n.r. Tjörben Schlicher, Leonard Kirsch, Youness Boujmal, Philipp Pressmann, Bilal Boujmal, Fethi Köse, Felix Klimke, Mark Schneider u. Trainer Konstantin Kramer.
vlnr. Reihe hinten: Igor Meier, Roman Skidanov, Richard Gaal, Mark Brosowski, Konstantin Kramer, Alexander Meier, Frank Brosowski, Reihe vorne: Maxim Kornilov, David Spang, Leon Gaal, Andreas Ott.
C-D - Jugendmannschaft 2016: vlnr. Daniel Reberg, Leon Schneider, Heiko Theobald,Cara Becker, Leonard Kirsch.
vlnr. Reihe hinten: Maxim Kornilov, Erik Ott, ________, Konstantin Kramer, Richard Gaal, Kadir Göleli, Igor Meier, Jaber, Leon Gaal, David Spang, H.Hammann, Metz, vorne: Alexander Meier, Roman Skidanov, Kerim Göleli, Abdullah Göleli, Mark Brosowski, Uwe Meyer, Frank Brosowski;
stehend v.l.n.r. Trainer Felix Derschang, Gerhard Quand, Klaus Kaub, Albert Metz, Günter Trier knieend v.l.n.r.Klaus Ripplinger, Theo Neff, Dieter Schörkel, Arnold Vogt
__________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r
Albert Metz, Trainer Albert Diersch, Robert Peters, Josef Sakraschinsky, Klaus Weiland, Günter Trier, Theo Neff, Gerd Sternjakob, Klaus Spang, Arnold Vogt
__________________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________________
stehend v.l.n.r.
2. Vorsitzender Egon Breid, Andreas Holzer, Günter Trier, Theo Neff, Hans Werner Rohe, Walter Jung, Klaus Spang, 1. Vorsitzender Hans Wilhelm Ruf
knieend v.l.n.r.
Arnold Vogt, Peter Roth, Martin Lahm, Salvatore Palacino, Ciacomo Ortoleva, Stefan Spang
_________________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________________
_________________________________________________________________
stehend v.l.n.r.
1. Vorsitzender Hans Wilhelm Ruf, Thomas Frangart, Ciacomo Ortolewa, Lentini, Christian Zimmer, Stefan Schillo, Franz Holzer
knieend v.l.n.r.
Harald Widmann, Helmut Dostert, Fritz Schmidt, Stefan Spang, Volker Lippold
__________________________________________________________________
stehend v.l.n.r.
Boris Schmidt, Volker Lippold, Frank Brosowski, Franz Holzer, Bernd Pfeifer, Ciacomo Ortolewa
knieend v.l.n.r.
Uwe Meyer, Stefan Spang, Roland Denny, Jürgen Lippold
_________________________________________________________________
stehend v.l.n.r.
Karl Heinz Spang, Christian Lippold, Dieter Butterbach, Stefan Spang, Jörg Köhler, Francesco Dressler, Günter Denny
knieend v.l.n.r.
Roland Denny, Andreas Scholer, Uwe Meyer, Jürgen Lippold
_________________________________________________________________
stehend v.l.n.r.
Karl Heinz Spang, Ralf Weirich, Jürgen Uhl, Uwe Brosowski, Michael Mannebach, Ciovanni Piazza, Günter Denny
knieend v.l.n.r.
Gerlando Schembri, ___________, Nico Lippold, Stefan Spang
__________________________________________________________________
stehend v.l.n.r.
Roland Denny, Frank Derschang, Patrick Gutendorf, Mokhtar Behat, Dirk Eifler, Oliver Spang, _____________,
knieend v.l.n.r.
__________, __________, Oliver Stroh, ________, Patrick Omlor, Felix Derschang jr.,
Oliver Rosenberger
_________________________________________________________________
stehend v.l.n.r.
Oliver Rosenberger, Frank Derschang, Patrick Gutendorf
knieend v.l.n.r.
__________, Jano Weiland, Dirk Schwarz, Felix Derschang jr., Stefan Gross,
Oliver Stroh
__________________________________________________________________
stehend v.l.n.r.
Ralf Weirich, Francesco Dressler, Dieter Butterbach, Nico Lippold, Andreas Scholer, Volker Lippold, Frank Derschang
sitzend v.l.n.r.
Christian Ehre, Oliver Rosenberger, Andreas Mildenberg, Jano Weiland, Andreas Reckel
_________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Stefan Gross, vorne: Jano Weiland, hinten: Christian Ehre, Norman Knieriem
__________________________________________________________________
stehend v.l.n.r.
Volker Lippold, Christian Ehre, Andreas Mildenberg, Stefan Gross, Oliver Rosenberger,
sitzend v.l.n.r.
Eugen Krutsch, Sascha Krutsch, Thomas Schwarz, Jens Hanke, Sascha Gebel,
Jurij Tscheremissina,
________________________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________________
________________________________________________________________________
________________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Dominik Eifler, Thomas Ott, Marco Henkel, Kevin Colle, Patrick Hammann, Andreas Ott, Trainer Dr. Heinrich Schneider, Kadir Göleli
_________________________________________________________________
________________________________________________________________________
stehend v.l.n.r.
Igor Meier, Johannes Wagner, Andreas Ott, Kevin Colle, Nikolaj Kimmel, Marco Henkel
knieend/sitzend v.l.n.r.
Selina Lippold, Marc Brosowski, Tom Rosenberger, Luckas Wagner, Leon Schneider, Alexander Meier, David Spang, Phillip Henkel, Yannis Frangart, Nina Brosowski,
? Wiese, Artem Ott, Lea Neymann, Patrick Hammann, Luca Fritz, Giuliano Barba
__________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Alexander Maier, Dennis Eifler, Nils Ohnesorg, Frederick Berrang, Johannes Wagner,
Kadir Göleli, Nikolay Kimmel
__________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Andreas Ott, Kevin Colle, Andreas Mildenberg, Dominik Eifler, Johannes Keßler,
Uwe Meyer, Oliver Rosenberger, Stefan Groß, Carsten Saar
_________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Dennis Hussong, Giuliano Barba, Nico Kellmeyer, Marc Brosowski, Luca Fritz, David Spang
_________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Andreas Ott, Kadir Göleli, Luckas Wagner, Phillip Henkel, Pavel Kornilov
__________________________________________________________________
stehend v.l.n.r.
Nikolaj Kimmel, Pavel Kornilov, Luckas Wagner, Igor Meier, Kadir Göleli, Emanuel Schembri
knieend v.l.n.r.
Johannes Wagner, Eugen Wiesner, Nils Ohnesorg, Patrick Hammann
________________________________________________________________________
________________________________________________________________________
hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.
Dr. Heinrich Schneider, Kadir Göleli, Andreas Ott, Pavel Kornilov, Frank Brosowski,
Volker Fritz
vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.
Marc Brosowski, Giuliano Barba, Luca Fritz
__________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Mimon, Nils Ohnesorg, Kevin Lefebre, Pavel Kornilov, Vincenco Palacino, Andreas Ott,
Emanuel Schembri, Igor Meier,
Als Begleitung Kerim Göleli und Maxim Kornilov
_________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Maximilian Ganster, Eugen Wiesner, Nils Ohnesorg, Vincenco Palacino, Patrick Hammann, Pavel Kornilov, Emanuel Schembri, Igor Meier
__________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Alexander Meier, Eugen Wiesner, Nikolaj Kimmel, Kadir Göleli, Andreas Ott, Volker Fritz, Uwe Maier, Johannes Keßler, Roman Skidanov
__________________________________________________________________
Betreuer: Volker Fritz, Frank Brosowski
mittlere Reihe v.l.n.r.
Maxim Kornilov, Marc Brosowski, Michael Wohlfart
vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.
Giuliano Barba, Luca Fritz
_________________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________________
_________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Alexander Meier, Andreas Mildenberg, Vitalij Reberg, Kadir Göleli, Andreas Ott, Abdulah Göleli, Volker Fritz, Roman Skidanov, Johannes Keßler, Igor Meier
_________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Kerim Göleli, Andrej Propp, Giuliano Barba, Yannis Frangart, Marc Brosowski, Edwin Morlang, Luca Fritz, Daniel Reberg
_________________________________________________________________
_________________________________________________________________
hinten: vlnr. Vitalij Rebreg, ...., ...., Richard Gaal, Alexander Meier, .....2.Reihe Frank Brosowski, Maxim Kornilov, Stefan Spang, Dr. heinrich Schneider, Mark Brosowski, Heiko Theobald; vorne: ...., Leon Schneider, ...., David Spang, Daniel Reberg, u.a.
__________________________________________________________________
_________________________________________________________________
________________________________________________________________________
________________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Michael Wohlfart, Maxim Kornilov, Vitalij Reberg, Johannes Keßler, Yannick Wippermann, Andre Fichter, Igor Meier,
_________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Igor Meier, Andre Fichter, Emanuel Schembri, Pavel Kornilov, Alexander Meier, Nikoaj Kimmel, Andreas Ott, Paul Mikhaylov, Maxim Kornilov, Michael Wohlfart
__________________________________________________________________
stehend v.l.n.r.
Sergej Steinmetz, Frank Brosowski, Kerim Göleli, Marc Brosowski, Roman Skidanov,Michael Wohlfart knieend v.l.n.r.
Harvy Wirth, Leo Gaal, Daniel Kraus, Colin Wirth
_________________________________________________________________
v.l.n.r.
Igor Meier, Alexander Meier, Marc Brosowski, Richard Gaal, Kadir Göleli, Andreas Ott,
Andreas Mildenberg, Maxim Kornilov, Kerim Göleli
__________________________________________________________________
vlnr. Reihe hinten: Konstantin Kramer; Igor Meier, Alexander Meier, Kadir Göleli, Roman Skidanov Reihe vorne: Mark Brosowski, Kevin Sakraschinski, Kerim Göleli, Andreas Ott, Andreas Mildenberg, ....Maxim Kornilov.
__________________________________________________________________